Website Manager

College Placement/Alumni

Boys College Placement / Alumni

# Name College Division Team
1 Braydon Lazzara Mount Vernon Nazaerne University NAIA 1
2 Christopher DeLucia Mount Vernon Nazaerne University NAIA 1
3 Tristan Smith Shawnee State University NAIA 1
4 Greg Hennelley Bowling Green State University NCAA I
5 Chase Betenson Bowling Green State University NCAA I
6 Prayag Jina Bowling Green State University NCAA I
7 Andrew Cooke Colgate University NCAA I
8 James Haupt Dayton Univ NCAA I
9 Kyle Smith Lipscomb Univ NCAA I
10 Joel Gerberich Niagara University NCAA I
11 Nathan Adelman UNC Willmington NCAA I
12 Riley Grant University of Akron NCAA I
13 Robby Dambrot University of Akron NCAA I
14 Mike Beavers University of Akron NCAA I
15 Ben Zemanski University of Akron NCAA I
16 Stuart Ford University of Kentucky NCAA I
17 Ben Speas University of North Carolina NCAA I
18 Nick Perez Valparaiso University NCAA I
19 Isaiah Slabaugh Wright State University NCAA I
20 Brian Decker Wright State University NCAA I
21 Zachary Hillman Ashland University NCAA II
22 Justin Kowalski Ashland University NCAA II
23 Marshall Ney Ashland University NCAA II
24 Jacob Koehler Ashland University NCAA II
25 Cameron Mendel Ashland University NCAA II
26 Lee Winick Ashland University NCAA II
27 Mitchell Hepburn Belmont Abbey College NCAA II
28 Alexander Powell Gannon Univ NCAA II
29 Brady Starkey Lake Erie College NCAA II
30 Kenneth Kolke Lake Erie College NCAA II
31 Josh Famageltto Lake Erie College NCAA II
32 Jason Nelson Malone University NCAA II
33 Patrick Quinn Malone University NCAA II
34 Justin Betts Malone University NCAA II
35 Jake Martell Malone University NCAA II
36 Cory Shimensky Malone University NCAA II
37 Brandon Taylor Malone University NCAA II
38 Jacob Earnest Notre Dame College NCAA II
39 Kenton Keeslar Slippery Rock University NCAA II
40 Paul Kellar Slippery Rock University NCAA II
41 Zach Kohl University of Findlay NCAA II
42 Nathan Kolke Walsh University NCAA II
43 Daniel Nichols Walsh University NCAA II
44 Robert Thomas Walsh University NCAA II
45 Brandon Gathagan Walsh University NCAA II
46 Wesley Burton Walsh University NCAA II
47 TJ Thomas Walsh University NCAA II
48 Timothy (TJ) Harrod Walsh University NCAA II
49 Camden Davis Walsh University NCAA II
50 Zachary Stamp Wheeling Jesuit University NCAA II
51 Brian Sugerman Baldwin Wallace College NCAA III
52 Miles Thomas Baldwin Wallace Univ NCAA III
53 Shaheen Ghahremani Baldwin Wallace Univ NCAA III
54 Ben Feuer Baldwin Wallace Univ NCAA III
55 Bryce Posner Baldwin Wallace Univ NCAA III
56 Bobby Niccoli Case Western University NCAA III
57 Brandon Kozak Denison Univ NCAA III
58 Timothy Andrassy Gordon College NCAA III
59 Keith Lumpp Gordon College NCAA III
60 Christopher Miller Hiram College NCAA III
61 Bryce Harding Hiram College NCAA III
62 Matthew Zilla Hiram College NCAA III
63 Trever Wendel Hiram College NCAA III
64 Keegan Williams Hiram College NCAA III
65 Bryan Burrows Hiram College NCAA III
66 Richard Milford Hiram College NCAA III
67 John Pretzlav Hiram College NCAA III
68Travis ShroutHiram College NCAA III 
68 Austin England Hiram College NCAA III
69 Brian Corbin Hiram College NCAA III
70 Konnor Schwerdtfeger John Carroll University NCAA III
71 Dalton Browsky John Carroll University NCAA III
72 Corey Hunt John Carroll University NCAA III
73 Alec Coombs John Carroll University NCAA III
74 Brock Hersch Ohio Northern University NCAA III
75 Jason Betts Penn State Behrend University NCAA III
76 Sam York Penn State Behrend University NCAA III
77 Eric Caldwell University of Mount Union NCAA III
78 Tyler Venti University of Mount Union NCAA III
79 Zachary Hlas University of Mount Union NCAA III
80 Colton Harsh University of Mount Union NCAA III
81 Joseph Winiecki University of Mount Union NCAA III
82 Tyler Finkenthal University of Mount Union NCAA III
83 Bradley Manuel University of Mount Union NCAA III
84 Gabriel Gaines University of Mount Union NCAA III
85 Caleb Bower University of Mount Union NCAA III
86 Alex Smethers Lakeland Community College NJCAA II
87Connor MargoHawaii Pacific UniversityNCAA II 
 If your name is missing from this list, please let us know by clicking here. 

Girls College Hall of Fame

Amanda Cinalli
University of Notre Dame 2004-2007
50 WPSL Appearances
NWSL Chicago Red Stars 2011-2012
US National Team U-16, U-17, U-21, U-23
Allison Stuckey
University of Illinois 2014-2017
US National Team U-17
Sandra Yu
University of Notre Dame 2015-2018
US National Team U-20, U-23
No. 8 overall pick 2018 NWSL draft – Portland Thorns
Sofia Rossi
Wake Forest University 2017-present
US National Team U-17
Delaney Matriano
FC EVO 2003 Girls NL
US National Team U-15
FC EVOLUTION USYSA National Championships Best XI
Nicole Sidloski – 2018 USYSA National Championships Frisco, TX
Delaney Matriano – 2018 USYSA National Championships Frisco, TX
Haley Anspach – 2019 USYSA National Championships Kansas City, MO
Shelby Sallee – 2019 USYSA National Championships Kansas City, MO
Janiece Joyner – 2017 USYSA National Championships Frisco, TX



Girls College Placement / Alumni


# Name College Division Team
1 Bella Rosalina St. Andrews Scotland BUCS Europe FC Evo 00 Girls NL
2 Olivia Hinton Mount Vernon Nazarene University NAIA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
3 Christy Brandolini Mount Vernon Nazarene University NAIA I Unknown
4 Jordan Kieres Bellarmine University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
6 Kayleigh Jaracz Bellarmine University NCAA I FC Evo 01 Girls NL
7 Sophia Barnes Bowling Green State University NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls NL
8 Sydney Schaeffer Bowling Green State University NCAA I FC Evo 03 Girls NL
9 Mary Santelli Bucknell University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
10 Anna Brantley Campbell University NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
12 Delaney Baumbick Campbell University NCAA I FC Evo 01 Girls NL
13 Maggie Canitia Canisius University NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls NL
14 Abby Major Cleveland State University NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls NL
15 Ali Martin Cleveland State University NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls NL
16 Aubrey Bechter Cleveland State University NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
17 Elena Gutlove Cleveland State University NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
18 Grace Krosky Cleveland State University NCAA I FC Evo 01 Girls NL
19 Kathryn Ramicone Cleveland State University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
20 Madison Snyder Cleveland State University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
21 Miranda Thomas Cleveland State University NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
22 Rae Conlon Colorado College NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
23 Brooke Weitzel Depaul University NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
24 Kylie Fitzgerald Eastern Kentucky University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
26 Payton Davies Eastern Michigan University NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
27 Maya Zovko Georgia Southern University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
29 Brooke Parsons High Point University NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
30 Alexa Mackey Indiana State University NCAA I FC Evo 03 Girls NL
31 Chloe Tesny Indiana State University NCAA I FC Evo 03 Girls NL
32 Katie Sidloski Indiana State University NCAA I FC Evo 97 Girls
33 Caroline Dreher Indiana University NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
34 Maddie West Indiana University NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls NL
36 Alex Stocker IUPUI NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
38 Dominique DiNardo Kent State University NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
39 Kendra Kline Kent State University NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
40 Maria Gerace Loyola Marymount Chicago NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls NL
41 Sara Lawrence Loyola Marymount Chicago NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
43 Lily Morgan Merrimack College NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
44 Haley Anspach Miami University (OH) NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
45 Maddie Stafford Miami University (OH) NCAA I FC Evo 01 Girls NL
47 Sarah Robertson Miami University (OH) NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
48 Jordyn Wickes Michigan State University NCAA I FC Evo 03 Girls NL
49 Kayla Wypasek Northern Kentucky University NCAA I FC Evo 00 Girls NL
50 Lily Menssen Northern Kentucky University NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
51 Kennedy Rieple Ohio University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
52 Macie Juguilon Ohio University NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
53 Olivia Sency Ohio University NCAA I FC Evo 97 Girls
54 Sydney Leckie Ohio University NCAA I FC Evo 97 Girls
55 Bailey Olin Purdue Ft Wayne University NCAA I FC Evo 03 Girls NL
57 Gigi Ricciardi Purdue Ft Wayne University NCAA I FC Evo 03 Girls NL
58 Emily Arellano Seton Hall University NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
59 Elizabeth Bebie St Bonaventure University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
61 Claire Miko St Francis University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
62 Kayla Fischer The Ohio State University NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
63 Nicole Sidloski The Ohio State University NCAA I FC Evo 03 Girls NL
64 Anita Mancini Univeristy of Toledo NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls NL
65 Maddie Anzelc University of Alabama NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
66 Ally Sidloski University of Cincinnati NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
67 Jordan Cotleur University of Cincinnati NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
69 Julia Pangonis University of Cincinnati NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
70 Madison Less University of Cincinnati NCAA I FC Evo 97 Girls
71 Peyton Cook University of Cincinnati NCAA I FC Evo 03 Girls NL
72 Vanessa DiNardo University of Cincinnati NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
74 Allison Stuckey University of Illinois NCAA I FC Evo 95 Girls
75 Janiece Joyner University of Michigan NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls NL
76 Kati Druzina University of Notre Dame NCAA I FC Evo 00 Girls NL
77 Sandra Yu University of Notre Dame NCAA I FC Evo 95 Girls
78 Nora Santelli University of Richmond NCAA I FC Evo 01 Girls NL
79 Caylee Jozefov University of Toledo NCAA I FC Evo 01 Girls NL
81 Chase Ray Valparaiso University NCAA I FC Evo 00 Girls NL
82 Eva Schneider Valparaiso University NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
83 Sophia Gorski Vanderbilt University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
84 Sophia Rossi Wake Forest University NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls NL
85 Marin Auth Washington State University NCAA I FC Evo 97 Girls
87 Andrea Larsen Western Kentucky University NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
88 Colleen Grace Xavier University NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
89 Halle Rogers Xavier University NCAA I FC Evo 00 Girls NL
90 Libby Grace Xavier University NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
91 Libby Majka Xavier University NCAA I FC Evo 03 Girls NL
92 Morgan Pentz Xavier University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
94 Shelby Sallee Xavier University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
95 Tori Lyncha Xavier University NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
96 Ariana Rodin Youngstown State University NCAA I FC Evo 01 Girls NL
97 Maddie Elbert Youngstown State University NCAA I FC Evo 03 Girls NL
99 Taylor Spaulding Northern Kentucky University NCAA I FC Evo 96 Girls
101 Brianna Miesse Ashland University NCAA II FC Evo 01 Girls NL
102 Emily Frank Ashland University NCAA II FC Evo 98 Girls NL
104 Jackie Clegg Ashland University NCAA II FC Evo 98 Girls NL
105 Mary Beth Haney Ashland University NCAA II FC Evo 01 Girls NL
106 Tori Baker Ashland University NCAA II FC Evo 99 Girls NL
107 Kennedy Solymosi Gannon University NCAA II FC Evo 99 Girls NL
108 Anna Russo Grand Valley State University NCAA II FC Evo 01 Girls NL
109 Stephanie Sturgeon Grand Valley State University NCAA II FC Evo 03 Girls NL
110 Kierstin Havens Lee University NCAA II FC Evo 02 Girls NL
111 Keely Malley Malone University NCAA II FC Evo 98 Girls NL
112 Cheyenne Story Ohio Dominican University NCAA II FC Evo 98 Girls NL
113 Kaitlin Grady Ohio Dominican University NCAA II FC Evo 02 Girls NL
114 Faith Diffenbacher Slippery Rock University NCAA II FC Evo 02 Girls
115 Maddie Olsen Slippery Rock University NCAA II FC Evo 02 Girls NL
116 Hannah Pickens Urbana University NCAA II FC Evo 01 Girls NL
117 Carley Wolfgang Walsh University NCAA II FC Evo 02 Girls NL
118 Gabby Robilotta Walsh University NCAA II FC Evo 98 Girls NL
119 Julie Suttman John Carroll University NCAA III FC Evo 02 Girls NL
120 Kayla Kilgore Mount Union College NCAA III FC Evo 02 Girls NL
121 Anna Dudziak Ursaline College NCAA III FC Evo 02 Girls NL
122 Grace Gascoigne Wooster College NCAA III FC Evo 02 Girls NL
123 Emilee Engelhaupt East Tennessee State University NCAA I FC Evo 93 Girls
124 Sarah L'hommedieu Indiana State University NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls
125 Abby Lawson Kent State University NCAA I FC Evo 94 Girls
126 Katie Quinn Morehead State University NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls
127 Olivia Darrow Ohio University NCAA I FC Evo 00 Girls
128 Emily Austin Purdue University Fort Wayne NCAA I FC Evo 00 Girls
129 Brittany Charles St. Bonaventure University NCAA I FC Evo 93 Girls
130 Tashina Alden The University of Akron NCAA I Unknown
131 Audrey Harding UNC Willmington NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls
132 Julia Pangonis University of Cincinnati NCAA I FC Evo 02 Girls NL
133 Emily Moran University of Iowa NCAA I Unknown
134 Cheryl May University of Toledo NCAA I Unknown
135 Kelly Langenbeck University of Toledo NCAA I Unknown
136 Marin Auth Washington State University NCAA I FC Evo 99 Girls
137 Keeley Leising Winthrop University NCAA I FC Evo 98 Girls
138 Anne Song Yale University NCAA I FC Evo 91 Girls
139 Hannah Riddle Ashland University NCAA II FC Evo 99 Girls
140 Sydney Huckabee Assumption College NCAA II FC Evo 98 Girls
141 Danielle Huff Belmont Abbey College NCAA II FC Evo 96 Girls
142 Delaney Stecz Edinboro University NCAA II FC Evo 00 Girls
143 Alexa Langenfeld Malone University NCAA II FC Evo 01 Girls
144 Allison Schmeltzer Malone University NCAA II FC Evo 99 Girls
145 Haleigh Seman Malone University NCAA II FC Evo 97 Girls
146 Mollianne Dunn Malone University NCAA II FC Evo 97 Girls
147 Katee Wensinger Miami University NCAA II FC Evo 94 Girls
148 Alyssa Kuntz Notre Dame College NCAA II FC Evo 99 Girls
149 Alyssa Soltis Notre Dame College NCAA II FC Evo 01 Girls
150 Ashley Soltis Notre Dame College NCAA II FC Evo 01 Girls
151 Sophia Boris Palm Beach Atlantic University NCAA II FC Evo 00 Girls
152 Jenna Toth Tiffin University NCAA II FC Evo 99 Girls
153 Julia Effinger Tiffin University NCAA II FC Evo 01 Girls
154 Morgan Reese Tiffin University NCAA II FC Evo 98 Girls
155 Taylor Koscho Tufts University NCAA II FC Evo 01 Girls
156 Ashley Dobbins Walsh University NCAA II FC Evo 97 Girls
157 Brooke Bowser Walsh University NCAA II FC Evo 99 Girls
158 Natasha Gilbert Walsh University NCAA II FC Evo 97 Girls
159 Rachel Bender Baldwin Wallace University NCAA III FC Evo 97 Girls
160 Julia Dziewisz Capital University NCAA III FC Evo 99 Girls
161 Mariah Richards Capital University NCAA III Unknown
162 Amanda Kilway Heidelberg University NCAA III FC Evo 97 Girls
163 Ally Green Hiram College NCAA III Unknown
164 Courtney Wendel Hiram College NCAA III FC Evo 99 Girls
165 Kaitlyn Morse Hiram College NCAA III FC Evo 98 Girls
166 Kaitlyn Pongracz Hiram College NCAA III FC Evo 99 Girls
167 Lauren Caldwell Hiram College NCAA III FC Evo 02 Girls
168 Miranda Miracle Hiram College NCAA III FC Evo 97 Girls
169 Sadie Norton Hiram College NCAA III FC Evo 96 Girls
170 Kayla Zolgus La Roche University NCAA III FC Evo 98 Girls
171 Jesscia McMasters Mount Union University NCAA III Unknown
172 Sydnee Shumaker Mount Union University NCAA III FC Evo 98 Girls
173 Bekah Knight Muskingum University NCAA III FC Evo 01 Girls
174 Sarah Rutherford Ohio Northern University NCAA III Unknown
175 Hannah Baughman Ohio Wesleyan University NCAA III FC Evo 00 Girls
176 Olivia Adkins Ohio Wesleyan University NCAA III FC Evo 00 Girls
177 Noa Mills Skidmore College NCAA III FC Evo 99 Girls
178 Sarah Tomich Wheaton College NCAA III FC Evo 99 Girls
If your name is missing from this list, please let us know by clicking here.

FC EVOLUTION CENTRAL

2445 Deer Run 
Ravenna, Ohio 44266
Phone : 330-673-3330
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2020 FC Evolution Central  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In